|

Current local time in Buon Ma Thuot, Vietnam

5:46 :20 PM

17:46 :20

Thursday, 16 September 2021 (+07)

Convert Buon Ma Thuot Time

Want to convert Buon Ma Thuot time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buon Ma Thuot time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buon Ma Thuot +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buon Ma Thuot Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buon Ma Thuot Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
BMV, Ban Me Thaut, Ban Me Thnot, Ban Me Thot, Ban Me Thout, Ban Me Thuot, Ban Mê Thuột, Ban-me-Thurt, Benmethout, Buon Ma Thuot, Buon Me Thuot, Buôn Ma Thuột, Buôn Mê Thuột, Lac Giao, Lạc Giao, Me Thuot, Metuotas
Population
146,975
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 40' N Latitude / 108° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84