|

Current local time in Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam

12:16 :18 PM

12:16 :18

Sunday, 05 December 2021 (+07)

Convert Cam Pha Mines Time

Want to convert Cam Pha Mines time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cam Pha Mines time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cam Pha Mines +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cam Pha Mines Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cam Pha Mines Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cam Pha Mines, Cẩm Phả Mines
Population
135,477
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 01' N Latitude / 107° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84