|

Current local time in Al Nashmah, Yemen

12:09 :59 PM

12:09 :59

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Al Nashmah Time

Want to convert Al Nashmah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Nashmah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Nashmah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Nashmah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Nashmah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Al Nashmah, Najd an Nashamah, alnshmt, njd alnshmt, النشمة, نجد النشمة
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 23' N Latitude / 43° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967