|

Current local time in An Najd, Yemen

7:55 :34 PM

19:55 :34

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (+03)

Convert An Najd Time

Want to convert An Najd time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare An Najd time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert An Najd +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

An Najd Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

An Najd Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
An Najd, alnjd, النجد
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 25' N Latitude / 45° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967