|

Current local time in An Nazir, Yemen

5:58 :44 PM

17:58 :44

Friday, 18 September 2020 (+03)

Convert An Nazir Time

Want to convert An Nazir time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare An Nazir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert An Nazir +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

An Nazir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

An Nazir Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
An Nadir, An Nazir, An Naz̧īr, An Naḑīr, Razih, Rāziḩ, alnzyr, النظير
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 54' N Latitude / 43° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967