|

Current local time in Zakhim, Yemen

5:39 :46 AM

05:39 :46

Friday, 27 November 2020 (+03)

Convert Zakhim Time

Want to convert Zakhim time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zakhim time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zakhim +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zakhim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zakhim Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Zakhim, zkhm, زخم
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 17' N Latitude / 44° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967