Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of
3:30 am03:30 in Beltran, Argentina is 3:30 am03:30 in Morada Nova, Brazil

Beltran to Morada Nova call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Beltran which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Morada Nova

3:30 am03:30 (Beltran, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 (Morada Nova, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Beltran, Argentina / 3:30 am03:30 Morada Nova, Brazil

Beltran, Argentina Morada Nova, Brazil
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Beltran Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Beltran Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Beltran, Beltrán
Population
5,321
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 49' S Latitude / 64° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Morada Nova Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Morada Nova Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Espirito Santo, Espírito Santo
Population
37,389
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 06' S Latitude / 38° 22' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55