GAMT
Gambier Time
GMT -9

Time Difference

is 6 hours ahead of Gambier Time
8:30 pm20:30 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina is 2:30 pm14:30 in GAMT

San Blas de los Sauces to GAMT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in San Blas de los Sauces which corresponds to 8am-12pm in GAMT

8:30 pm20:30 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
2:30 pm14:30 Gambier Time (GAMT). Offset UTC -9:00 hours

8:30 pm20:30 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina / 2:30 pm14:30 GAMT

San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina GAMT
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54