HNE
Heure Normale de l'Est
GMT -5

Time Difference

is 2 hours ahead of Heure Normale de l'Est
2:30 pm14:30 in Villa Hernandarias, Argentina is 12:30 pm12:30 in HNE

Villa Hernandarias to HNE call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Villa Hernandarias which corresponds to 8am-4pm in HNE

2:30 pm14:30 (Villa Hernandarias, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:30 pm12:30 Heure Normale de l'Est (HNE). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

2:30 pm14:30 Villa Hernandarias, Argentina / 12:30 pm12:30 HNE

Villa Hernandarias, Argentina HNE
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Villa Hernandarias Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Hernandarias Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Hernandarias, Villa Hernandarias
Population
5,375
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 13' S Latitude / 59° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54