MAGST
Magadan Summer Time
GMT +12

Time Difference

is 8 hours behind of Magadan Summer Time
1:00 am01:00 in Hrazdan, Armenia is 9:00 am09:00 in MAGST

Hrazdan to MAGST call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Hrazdan which corresponds to 4pm-6pm in MAGST

1:00 am01:00 (Hrazdan, Armenia). Offset UTC +4:00 hours
9:00 am09:00 Magadan Summer Time (MAGST). Offset UTC +12:00 hours

1:00 am01:00 Hrazdan, Armenia / 9:00 am09:00 MAGST

Hrazdan, Armenia MAGST
12am (midnight) 8am
1am 9am
2am 10am
3am 11am
4am 12pm (noon)
5am 1pm
6am 2pm
7am 3pm
8am 4pm
9am 5pm
10am 6pm
11am 7pm
12pm (noon) 8pm
1pm 9pm
2pm 10pm
3pm 11pm
4pm 12am (midnight)
5pm 1am
6pm 2am
7pm 3am
8pm 4am
9pm 5am
10pm 6am
11pm 7am
0:00 8:00
1:00 9:00
2:00 10:00
3:00 11:00
4:00 12:00
5:00 13:00
6:00 14:00
7:00 15:00
8:00 16:00
9:00 17:00
10:00 18:00
11:00 19:00
12:00 20:00
13:00 21:00
14:00 22:00
15:00 23:00
16:00 0:00
17:00 1:00
18:00 2:00
19:00 3:00
20:00 4:00
21:00 5:00
22:00 6:00
23:00 7:00

Hrazdan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hrazdan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Akhta, Akhtala, Akhti, Asagi Axta, Aşağı Axta, Hrasdan, Hrazdan, Hrazdanas, Khrazdan, Nerkin Akhta, Nizhne Akhti, Nizhniye Akhty, Nizhnyaya Akhta, Razdan, harajadana, he la zi dan, heulajeudan, hrazdan, razdani, Раздан, Храздан, Հրազդան, הרזדאן, هرازدان, ہرازدان, ਹਰਾਜਦਾਨ, რაზდანი, 赫拉茲丹, 흐라즈단
Population
40,795
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 29' N Latitude / 44° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374