GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
CDT (Central Daylight Time)
GMT -5

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 8 hours ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
5:00 am05:00 in Dukora, Belarus is 9:00 pm21:00 in La Magdalena Tlaltelulco, Mexico

Dukora to La Magdalena Tlaltelulco call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 4pm-6pm in Dukora which corresponds to 8am-10am in La Magdalena Tlaltelulco

5:00 am05:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
9:00 pm21:00 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (La Magdalena Tlaltelulco, Mexico). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

5:00 am05:00 Dukora, Belarus / 9:00 pm21:00 La Magdalena Tlaltelulco, Mexico

Dukora, Belarus La Magdalena Tlaltelulco, Mexico
12am (midnight) 4pm
1am 5pm
2am 6pm
3am 7pm
4am 8pm
5am 9pm
6am 10pm
7am 11pm
8am 12am (midnight)
9am 1am
10am 2am
11am 3am
12pm (noon) 4am
1pm 5am
2pm 6am
3pm 7am
4pm 8am
5pm 9am
6pm 10am
7pm 11am
8pm 12pm (noon)
9pm 1pm
10pm 2pm
11pm 3pm
0:00 16:00
1:00 17:00
2:00 18:00
3:00 19:00
4:00 20:00
5:00 21:00
6:00 22:00
7:00 23:00
8:00 0:00
9:00 1:00
10:00 2:00
11:00 3:00
12:00 4:00
13:00 5:00
14:00 6:00
15:00 7:00
16:00 8:00
17:00 9:00
18:00 10:00
19:00 11:00
20:00 12:00
21:00 13:00
22:00 14:00
23:00 15:00

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

La Magdalena Tlaltelulco Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 25 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
April 4 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

La Magdalena Tlaltelulco Facts

Country
Mexico
Alternative Names
La Magdalena Tlaltelulco, Magdalena Tlaltelulco, Tlaltelolco, Tlaltelulco
Population
16,834
Currency
Peso (MXN)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 16' N Latitude / 98° 11' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+52