GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
ORAT
Oral Time
GMT +5

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 2 hours behind of Oral Time
11:00 am11:00 in Zhirovichi, Belarus is 1:00 pm13:00 in ORAT

Zhirovichi to ORAT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Zhirovichi which corresponds to 10am-6pm in ORAT

11:00 am11:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
1:00 pm13:00 Oral Time (ORAT). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:00 am11:00 Zhirovichi, Belarus / 1:00 pm13:00 ORAT

Zhirovichi, Belarus ORAT
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375