Brazil
-03
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of
10:30 pm22:30 in Buerarema, Brazil is 10:30 pm22:30 in Azul, Argentina

Buerarema to Azul call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Buerarema which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Azul

10:30 pm22:30 (Buerarema, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 (Azul, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Buerarema, Brazil / 10:30 pm22:30 Azul, Argentina

Buerarema, Brazil Azul, Argentina
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Buerarema Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buerarema Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Buerarama, Macuco
Population
16,001
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 57' S Latitude / 39° 17' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Azul Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
ART - Argentina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.
-3:00 hours during Argentina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Azul Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Asulis, Azul, a su er, aswl, Азул, آسول, أزول، مقاطعة بوينس آيرس, 阿蘇爾
Population
53,941
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 46' S Latitude / 59° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54