Brazil
-04
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

is 9 hours behind PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
6:30 pm18:30 in Jardim, Brazil is 3:30 am03:30 in Dhoro Naro, Pakistan

Jardim to Dhoro Naro call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Jardim which corresponds to 5pm-7pm in Dhoro Naro

6:30 pm18:30 (Jardim, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Dhoro Naro, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

6:30 pm18:30 Jardim, Brazil / 3:30 am03:30 Dhoro Naro, Pakistan

Jardim, Brazil Dhoro Naro, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 9am
1am 10am
2am 11am
3am 12pm (noon)
4am 1pm
5am 2pm
6am 3pm
7am 4pm
8am 5pm
9am 6pm
10am 7pm
11am 8pm
12pm (noon) 9pm
1pm 10pm
2pm 11pm
3pm 12am (midnight)
4pm 1am
5pm 2am
6pm 3am
7pm 4am
8pm 5am
9pm 6am
10pm 7am
11pm 8am
0:00 9:00
1:00 10:00
2:00 11:00
3:00 12:00
4:00 13:00
5:00 14:00
6:00 15:00
7:00 16:00
8:00 17:00
9:00 18:00
10:00 19:00
11:00 20:00
12:00 21:00
13:00 22:00
14:00 23:00
15:00 0:00
16:00 1:00
17:00 2:00
18:00 3:00
19:00 4:00
20:00 5:00
21:00 6:00
22:00 7:00
23:00 8:00

Jardim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Jardim Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Vuon, Vườn, Zardin, Zhardin, jardima, jrdm jnwby matw grwsw, ya er ding, zhardini, Жардин, Ժարդին, جردم، جنوبی ماتو گروسو, জার্ডিম, ჟარდინი, 雅爾丁
Population
23,780
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 28' S Latitude / 56° 08' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Dhoro Naro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Dhoro Naro Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Dhoro Naro, Dhoro Nāro
Population
19,907
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 30' N Latitude / 69° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92