TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 6 hours behind of TRT (Turkey Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Sao Borja, Brazil is 6:30 pm18:30 in Bulanik, Turkey

Sao Borja to Bulanik call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Sao Borja which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in Bulanik

12:30 pm12:30 (Sao Borja, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Bulanik, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Sao Borja, Brazil / 6:30 pm18:30 Bulanik, Turkey

Sao Borja, Brazil Bulanik, Turkey
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Sao Borja Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Borja Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
JBS, San-Borkha, Sao Borja, São Borja, Сан-Борха
Population
59,613
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 39' S Latitude / 56° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Bulanik Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Bulanik Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Bulanik, Bulanık
Population
31,430
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 05' N Latitude / 42° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90