Brazil
-03
New Jersey, USA
EDT

Time Difference

is 1 hour ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
7:30 pm19:30 in Soure, Brazil is 6:30 pm18:30 in Vineland, NJ, USA

Soure to Vineland call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9am-6pm in Soure which corresponds to 8am-5pm in Vineland

7:30 pm19:30 (Soure, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Vineland, NJ, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Soure, Brazil / 6:30 pm18:30 Vineland, NJ, USA

Soure, Brazil Vineland, NJ, USA
12am (midnight) 11pm
1am 12am (midnight)
2am 1am
3am 2am
4am 3am
5am 4am
6am 5am
7am 6am
8am 7am
9am 8am
10am 9am
11am 10am
12pm (noon) 11am
1pm 12pm (noon)
2pm 1pm
3pm 2pm
4pm 3pm
5pm 4pm
6pm 5pm
7pm 6pm
8pm 7pm
9pm 8pm
10pm 9pm
11pm 10pm
0:00 23:00
1:00 0:00
2:00 1:00
3:00 2:00
4:00 3:00
5:00 4:00
6:00 5:00
7:00 6:00
8:00 7:00
9:00 8:00
10:00 9:00
11:00 10:00
12:00 11:00
13:00 12:00
14:00 13:00
15:00 14:00
16:00 15:00
17:00 16:00
18:00 17:00
19:00 18:00
20:00 19:00
21:00 20:00
22:00 21:00
23:00 22:00

Soure Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Soure Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
SFK
Population
18,212
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 43' S Latitude / 48° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Vineland Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Vineland Facts

Country
USA
State
New Jersey
Alternative Names
Vajnland, bainrando, waynlnd nywjrsy, Вайнланд, Вајнланд, وائنلینڈ، نیو جرسی, واینلند، نیوجرسی, バインランド
Population
60,818
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 29' N Latitude / 75° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1