CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Erlangkou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Erlangkou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Erlangkou, Erlangkouzhen, er lang kou, er lang kou zhen, 二郎口, 二郎口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 58' N Latitude / 118° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86