CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 11 hours ahead of
7:30 am07:30 in Fuxin, China is 8:30 pm20:30 in Nazare da Mata, Brazil

Fuxin to Nazare da Mata call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Fuxin which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Nazare da Mata

7:30 am07:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Fuxin, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
8:30 pm20:30 (Nazare da Mata, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

7:30 am07:30 Fuxin, China / 8:30 pm20:30 Nazare da Mata, Brazil

Fuxin, China Nazare da Mata, Brazil
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Fuxin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuxin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
FFF, Fou-hsin, Fou-hsin-shih, Fu-hsin, Fu-sin, Fusin, Fusin', Fusinas, Fuxin, Hu-sin-chhi, Hū-sin-chhī, Paiu-sing, Phu Tan, Phụ Tân, Pâiu-sĭng, faksyn, fu xin, fu xin shi, fwshn, pusin si, Фусин, Фусинь, Фүшинь хот, فاکسین, فوشن, 阜新, 阜新市, 푸신 시
Population
689,050
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 00' N Latitude / 121° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nazare da Mata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nazare da Mata Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Nazar-da-Mata, Nazare, Nazareth, Nazaré, Назар-да-Мата
Population
26,485
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 44' S Latitude / 35° 13' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55