|

Current local time in Nazare da Mata, Brazil

12:06 :22 PM

12:06 :22

Monday, 25 October 2021 (-03)

Convert Nazare da Mata Time

Want to convert Nazare da Mata time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nazare da Mata time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nazare da Mata -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nazare da Mata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nazare da Mata Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Nazar-da-Mata, Nazare, Nazareth, Nazaré, Назар-да-Мата
Population
26,485
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 44' S Latitude / 35° 13' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55