|

Current local time in Vitoria de Santo Antao, Brazil

10:42 :33 PM

22:42 :33

Monday, 28 November 2022 (-03)

Convert Vitoria de Santo Antao Time

Want to convert Vitoria de Santo Antao time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vitoria de Santo Antao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vitoria de Santo Antao -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vitoria de Santo Antao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Vitoria de Santo Antao Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Victoria, Vitoria, Vitorija-de-Santu-Antan, Vitória, Витория-де-Санту-Антан
Population
107,383
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 07' S Latitude / 35° 17' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55