CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Pinggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pinggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Pinggang, Pinggang Xiang, ping gang, ping gang xiang, 平岗, 平岗乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 05' N Latitude / 106° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86