CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Shi'erdaogou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shi'erdaogou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shi'erdaogou, Shi'erdaogou Xiang, Shih-erh-tao-kou, Shi’erdaogou, Shi’erdaogou Xiang, shi er dao gou, shi er dao gou xiang, 十二道沟, 十二道沟乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 27' N Latitude / 127° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86