CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Toupi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Toupi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Toupi, Toupi Zhen, tou bei, tou bei zhen, 头陂, 头陂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 45' N Latitude / 116° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86