CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 11 hours ahead of
5:00 am05:00 in Xin'an Chengguanzhen, China is 6:00 pm18:00 in Jose Bonifacio, Brazil

Xin'an Chengguanzhen to Jose Bonifacio call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Xin'an Chengguanzhen which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Jose Bonifacio

5:00 am05:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Xin'an Chengguanzhen, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
6:00 pm18:00 (Jose Bonifacio, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

5:00 am05:00 Xin'an Chengguanzhen, China / 6:00 pm18:00 Jose Bonifacio, Brazil

Xin'an Chengguanzhen, China Jose Bonifacio, Brazil
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Xin'an Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xin'an Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsin-an, Hsin-an-hsien, Si-nan, Xin'an, Xin'an Chengguanzhen, Xin’an, Xin’an Chengguanzhen, xin an cheng guan zhen, 新安城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 43' N Latitude / 112° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Jose Bonifacio Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Jose Bonifacio Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
27,828
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 03' S Latitude / 49° 41' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55