CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Zongluzui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zongluzui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zongluzui, Zongluzui Zhen, zong lu ju, zong lu ju zhen, 总路咀, 总路咀镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 41' N Latitude / 115° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86