Florida, USA
EDT
Belarus
MST

Time Difference

EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) is 7 hours behind MST (Moscow Standard Time)
3:00 am03:00 in Winter Park, FL, USA is 10:00 am10:00 in Kalodzishchy, Belarus

Winter Park to Kalodzishchy call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in Winter Park which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in Kalodzishchy

3:00 am03:00 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Winter Park, FL, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 MST (Moscow Standard Time) (Kalodzishchy, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

3:00 am03:00 Winter Park, FL, USA / 10:00 am10:00 Kalodzishchy, Belarus

Winter Park, FL, USA Kalodzishchy, Belarus
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Winter Park Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Winter Park Facts

Country
USA
State
Florida
Alternative Names
Uintur Park, Vinter Park, vintara parka, wen te pa ke, winteopakeu, wyntr park flwryda, Винтер Парк, Уинтър Парк, ونٹر پارک، فلوریڈا, وینتر پارک، فلوریدا, विन्टर पार्क, 温特帕克, 윈터파크
Population
29,943
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 36' N Latitude / 81° 20' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Kalodzishchy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
FET - Further Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Further Eastern European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Kalodzishchy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Kalodzishchy, Kolodishchi, Kolodishhi, Калодзішчы, Колодищи
Population
17,000
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 56' N Latitude / 27° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375