Germany
CEST
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

CEST (Central European Summer Time) is 3 hours behind PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
8:00 pm20:00 in Luedinghausen, Germany is 11:00 pm23:00 in Haveli Lakha, Pakistan

Luedinghausen to Haveli Lakha call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Luedinghausen which corresponds to 11am-6pm in Haveli Lakha

8:00 pm20:00 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Luedinghausen, Germany). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Haveli Lakha, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

8:00 pm20:00 Luedinghausen, Germany / 11:00 pm23:00 Haveli Lakha, Pakistan

Luedinghausen, Germany Haveli Lakha, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Luedinghausen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Luedinghausen Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Lidingkhauzen, Ljudinggauzen, Ljudingkhauzen, Ludinghausen, Luedinghausen, Luenkhusen, Lüdinghausen, Lünkhusen, lu ding hao sen, lwdynghhawzn, Лидингхаузен, Людингхаузен, Людінггаузен, لودينغهاوزن, لودینگ‌هاوزن, 吕丁豪森
Population
24,094
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 46' N Latitude / 7° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49

Haveli Lakha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Haveli Lakha Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Haveli, Haveli Lakha
Population
65,289
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 27' N Latitude / 73° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92