Ho
Ghana
GMT
Indonesia
WIB

Time Difference

GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) is 7 hours behind WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
5:30 pm17:30 in Ho, Ghana is 12:30 am00:30 in Margahayukencana, Indonesia

Ho to Margahayukencana call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in Ho which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in Margahayukencana

5:30 pm17:30 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Ho, Ghana). Offset UTC 0:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Margahayukencana, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

5:30 pm17:30 Ho, Ghana / 12:30 am00:30 Margahayukencana, Indonesia

Ho, Ghana Margahayukencana, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Ho Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Ho Facts

Country
Ghana
Alternative Names
Ho, Hohoe, Kho, No, ho, hw. ghna, Но, Хо, هو٬ غنا, ہو، گھانا, ホ, 호
Population
69,998
Currency
Cedi (GHS)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 36' N Latitude / 0° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+233

Margahayukencana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Margahayukencana Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Margahajoe, Margahaju, Margahayu, Margahayukencana
Population
83,119
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 58' S Latitude / 107° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62