|

Current local time in Margahayukencana, Indonesia

6:25 :12 AM

06:25 :12

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Margahayukencana Time

Want to convert Margahayukencana time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Margahayukencana time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Margahayukencana WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Margahayukencana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Margahayukencana Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Margahajoe, Margahaju, Margahayu, Margahayukencana
Population
83119
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 58' S Latitude / 107° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62