Florida, USA
EDT

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 9 hours and 30 minutes ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
2:00 pm14:00 in Khajuraho Group of Monuments, India is 4:30 am04:30 in Deerfield Beach, FL, USA

Khajuraho Group of Monuments to Deerfield Beach call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5:30pm-7:30pm in Khajuraho Group of Monuments which corresponds to 8am-10am in Deerfield Beach

2:00 pm14:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Khajuraho Group of Monuments, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
4:30 am04:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Deerfield Beach, FL, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

2:00 pm14:00 Khajuraho Group of Monuments, India / 4:30 am04:30 Deerfield Beach, FL, USA

Khajuraho Group of Monuments, India Deerfield Beach, FL, USA
12am (midnight) 2:30 pm
1am 3:30 pm
2am 4:30 pm
3am 5:30 pm
4am 6:30 pm
5am 7:30 pm
6am 8:30 pm
7am 9:30 pm
8am 10:30 pm
9am 11:30 pm
10am 12:30 am
11am 1:30 am
12pm (noon) 2:30 am
1pm 3:30 am
2pm 4:30 am
3pm 5:30 am
4pm 6:30 am
5pm 7:30 am
6pm 8:30 am
7pm 9:30 am
8pm 10:30 am
9pm 11:30 am
10pm 12:30 pm
11pm 1:30 pm
0:00 14:30
1:00 15:30
2:00 16:30
3:00 17:30
4:00 18:30
5:00 19:30
6:00 20:30
7:00 21:30
8:00 22:30
9:00 23:30
10:00 0:30
11:00 1:30
12:00 2:30
13:00 3:30
14:00 4:30
15:00 5:30
16:00 6:30
17:00 7:30
18:00 8:30
19:00 9:30
20:00 10:30
21:00 11:30
22:00 12:30
23:00 13:30

Khajuraho Group of Monuments Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Khajuraho Group of Monuments Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Conjunto de Templos de Khajuraho, HJR, Khadzuraho, Khadżuraho, Khajraho, Khajrāho, Khajuraho, Khajurâho, Khajurāho, Kkhadzhurakho, kajuraho, khajuraha, khajuraho, Кхаджурахо, खजुराहो, খাজুরাহ, ಖಜುರಾಹೊ, カジュラーホー
Population
25,662
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 50' N Latitude / 79° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Deerfield Beach Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Deerfield Beach Facts

Country
USA
State
Florida
Alternative Names
Deerfield, Deerfield Beach, Dirfild Bich, Dirfild-Bich, di er fei er de hai tan, dyaraphilda bica, dyrfyld bych flwryda, dyrfyld bytsh, Дирфилд Бич, Дирфилд-Бич, Дірфілд-Біч, ديرفيلد بيتش, دیرفیلد بیچ، فلوریدا, ड्यरफिल्ड बीच, 迪尔菲尔德海滩
Population
79,768
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 19' N Latitude / 80° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1