India
IST
Tennessee, USA
CDT

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 10 hours and 30 minutes ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
10:00 pm22:00 in Nabinagar, India is 11:30 am11:30 in Murfreesboro, TN, USA

Nabinagar to Murfreesboro call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Nabinagar which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Murfreesboro

10:00 pm22:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Nabinagar, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
11:30 am11:30 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (Murfreesboro, TN, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Nabinagar, India / 11:30 am11:30 Murfreesboro, TN, USA

Nabinagar, India Murfreesboro, TN, USA
12am (midnight) 1:30 pm
1am 2:30 pm
2am 3:30 pm
3am 4:30 pm
4am 5:30 pm
5am 6:30 pm
6am 7:30 pm
7am 8:30 pm
8am 9:30 pm
9am 10:30 pm
10am 11:30 pm
11am 12:30 am
12pm (noon) 1:30 am
1pm 2:30 am
2pm 3:30 am
3pm 4:30 am
4pm 5:30 am
5pm 6:30 am
6pm 7:30 am
7pm 8:30 am
8pm 9:30 am
9pm 10:30 am
10pm 11:30 am
11pm 12:30 pm
0:00 13:30
1:00 14:30
2:00 15:30
3:00 16:30
4:00 17:30
5:00 18:30
6:00 19:30
7:00 20:30
8:00 21:30
9:00 22:30
10:00 23:30
11:00 0:30
12:00 1:30
13:00 2:30
14:00 3:30
15:00 4:30
16:00 5:30
17:00 6:30
18:00 7:30
19:00 8:30
20:00 9:30
21:00 10:30
22:00 11:30
23:00 12:30

Nabinagar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Nabinagar Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Nabinagar, Nabīnagar
Population
20,848
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 36' N Latitude / 84° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Murfreesboro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

Murfreesboro Facts

Country
USA
State
Tennessee
Alternative Names
Cannonsburgh, Merfrisboro, Murfreesboro, Murfreesborough, Murfreysburo, Murfrijzburou, Murfrisboro, Murfrizboro, mafurizuboro, meopeulijeubeoleo, mo fu li si bo lei, mrprysbwrw, mwrfryzbwrw tnsy, Мерфрисборо, Мурфризборо, Мурфрисборо, Мърфрийзбъроу, מרפריסבורו, مورفریزبورو، تنسی, مورفریزبورو، ٹینیسی, マーフリーズボロ, 默弗里斯伯勒, 머프리즈버러
Population
126,118
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 50' N Latitude / 86° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1