Indonesia
WIB
Texas, USA
CDT

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 12 hours ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
1:30 am01:30 in Pati, Indonesia is 1:30 pm13:30 in Palestine, TX, USA

Pati to Palestine call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7pm-9pm in Pati which corresponds to 7am-9am in Palestine

1:30 am01:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Pati, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (Palestine, TX, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

1:30 am01:30 Pati, Indonesia / 1:30 pm13:30 Palestine, TX, USA

Pati, Indonesia Palestine, TX, USA
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Pati Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pati Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pati, Пати
Population
122,785
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 45' S Latitude / 111° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Palestine Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

Palestine Facts

Country
USA
State
Texas
Alternative Names
PSN, Palestin, Palestine, flstyn, pa lei si tan, palleseutain, plstayn tgzas, Палестин, Палестін, فلسطين, فلسطین، ٹیکساس, پلستاین، تگزاس, 帕勒斯坦, 팔레스타인
Population
18,288
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 45' N Latitude / 95° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1