WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7
BOT
Bolivia Time
GMT -4

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 11 hours ahead of Bolivia Time
8:00 pm20:00 in Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia is 9:00 am09:00 in BOT

Sumpur Kudus to BOT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Sumpur Kudus which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in BOT

8:00 pm20:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
9:00 am09:00 Bolivia Time (BOT). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

8:00 pm20:00 Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia / 9:00 am09:00 BOT

Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia BOT
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Sumpur Kudus Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sumpur Kudus Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Sumpur, Sumpur Kudus
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 26' S Latitude / 100° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62