+5:45
+5:45 GMT
GMT +5:45

Time Difference

is 0 hours and 15 minutes ahead of +5:45 GMT
4:00 am04:00 in Kokterek, Kazakhstan is 3:45 am03:45 in +5:45

Kokterek to +5:45 call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8:15am-6pm in Kokterek which corresponds to 8am-5:45pm in +5:45

4:00 am04:00 (Kokterek, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
3:45 am03:45 +5:45 GMT (+5:45). Offset UTC +5:45 hours

4:00 am04:00 Kokterek, Kazakhstan / 3:45 am03:45 +5:45

Kokterek, Kazakhstan +5:45
12am (midnight) 11:45 pm
1am 12:45 am
2am 1:45 am
3am 2:45 am
4am 3:45 am
5am 4:45 am
6am 5:45 am
7am 6:45 am
8am 7:45 am
9am 8:45 am
10am 9:45 am
11am 10:45 am
12pm (noon) 11:45 am
1pm 12:45 pm
2pm 1:45 pm
3pm 2:45 pm
4pm 3:45 pm
5pm 4:45 pm
6pm 5:45 pm
7pm 6:45 pm
8pm 7:45 pm
9pm 8:45 pm
10pm 9:45 pm
11pm 10:45 pm
0:00 23:45
1:00 0:45
2:00 1:45
3:00 2:45
4:00 3:45
5:00 4:45
6:00 5:45
7:00 6:45
8:00 7:45
9:00 8:45
10:00 9:45
11:00 10:45
12:00 11:45
13:00 12:45
14:00 13:45
15:00 14:45
16:00 15:45
17:00 16:45
18:00 17:45
19:00 18:45
20:00 19:45
21:00 20:45
22:00 21:45
23:00 22:45

Kokterek Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kokterek Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Imeni Michurina, Kokterek, Коктерек
Population
2,384
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 70° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7