BNT
Brunei Darussalam Time
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 2 hours behind of Brunei Darussalam Time
8:30 pm20:30 in Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan is 10:30 pm22:30 in BNT

Tyul'kubas to BNT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Tyul'kubas which corresponds to 10am-6pm in BNT

8:30 pm20:30 (Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 Brunei Darussalam Time (BNT). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

8:30 pm20:30 Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan / 10:30 pm22:30 BNT

Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan BNT
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Tyul'kubas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tyul'kubas Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tjul'kubas, Tulkibas, Tyul'kubas, Tyul’kubas, Tülkibas, Тюлькубас, Түлкібас
Population
10,802
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 70° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7