PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5
M
Mike Time Zone
GMT +12

Time Difference

PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) is 7 hours behind of Mike Time Zone
3:00 pm15:00 in Khurrianwala, Pakistan is 10:00 pm22:00 in M

Khurrianwala to M call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in Khurrianwala which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in M

3:00 pm15:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Khurrianwala, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 Mike Time Zone (M). Offset UTC +12:00 hours

3:00 pm15:00 Khurrianwala, Pakistan / 10:00 pm22:00 M

Khurrianwala, Pakistan M
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Khurrianwala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Khurrianwala Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Chak Two Hundred Sixty-six Rakh Branch, Khurianwala, Khurrianwala, Kurrianwala
Population
35,292
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 29' N Latitude / 73° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92