Pakistan
PKT
Russia
MSK

Time Difference

PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) is 2 hours ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
3:00 am03:00 in Ratodero, Pakistan is 1:00 am01:00 in Gol'yanovo, Russia

Ratodero to Gol'yanovo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Ratodero which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Gol'yanovo

3:00 am03:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Ratodero, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Gol'yanovo, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

3:00 am03:00 Ratodero, Pakistan / 1:00 am01:00 Gol'yanovo, Russia

Ratodero, Pakistan Gol'yanovo, Russia
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Ratodero Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Ratodero Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Dero, Rato, Ratodero
Population
47,819
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 48' N Latitude / 68° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92

Gol'yanovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Gol'yanovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Gol'janovo, Gol'yanovo, Gol’yanovo, Гольяново
Population
158,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 49' N Latitude / 37° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7