|

Current local time in Ratodero, Pakistan

11:33 :17 PM

23:33 :17

Thursday, 16 September 2021 (PKT)

Convert Ratodero Time

Want to convert Ratodero time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ratodero time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ratodero PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ratodero Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Ratodero Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Dero, Rato, Ratodero
Population
47,819
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 48' N Latitude / 68° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92