|

Current local time in Usta Muhammad, Pakistan

9:30 :10 AM

09:30 :10

Sunday, 05 December 2021 (PKT)

Convert Usta Muhammad Time

Want to convert Usta Muhammad time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Usta Muhammad time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Usta Muhammad PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Usta Muhammad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Usta Muhammad Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Ushda, Usta, Usta Muhammad
Population
43,983
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 10' N Latitude / 68° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92