Russia
+04
India
IST

Time Difference

is 1 hours and 30 minutes behind IST (India Standard Time)
7:30 pm19:30 in Inza, Russia is 9:00 pm21:00 in Naduvannur, India

Inza to Naduvannur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4:30pm in Inza which corresponds to 9:30am-6pm in Naduvannur

7:30 pm19:30 (Inza, Russia). Offset UTC +4:00 hours
9:00 pm21:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Naduvannur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Inza, Russia / 9:00 pm21:00 Naduvannur, India

Inza, Russia Naduvannur, India
12am (midnight) 1:30 am
1am 2:30 am
2am 3:30 am
3am 4:30 am
4am 5:30 am
5am 6:30 am
6am 7:30 am
7am 8:30 am
8am 9:30 am
9am 10:30 am
10am 11:30 am
11am 12:30 pm
12pm (noon) 1:30 pm
1pm 2:30 pm
2pm 3:30 pm
3pm 4:30 pm
4pm 5:30 pm
5pm 6:30 pm
6pm 7:30 pm
7pm 8:30 pm
8pm 9:30 pm
9pm 10:30 pm
10pm 11:30 pm
11pm 12:30 am
0:00 1:30
1:00 2:30
2:00 3:30
3:00 4:30
4:00 5:30
5:00 6:30
6:00 7:30
7:00 8:30
8:00 9:30
9:00 10:30
10:00 11:30
11:00 12:30
12:00 13:30
13:00 14:30
14:00 15:30
15:00 16:30
16:00 17:30
17:00 18:30
18:00 19:30
19:00 20:30
20:00 21:30
21:00 22:30
22:00 23:30
23:00 0:30

Inza Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Inza Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Insa, Inza, Inzej osh, anza, aynza, yin zha, İnza, Інза, Инза, Инзей ош, إنزا, اینزا, 因扎
Population
19,737
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 51' N Latitude / 46° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Naduvannur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Naduvannur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Naduvannur, Naduvannūr
Population
24,648
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 29' N Latitude / 75° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91