Russia
MSK
Brazil
-03

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of
3:30 am03:30 in Kukmor, Russia is 9:30 pm21:30 in Belem, Brazil

Kukmor to Belem call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Kukmor which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Belem

3:30 am03:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Kukmor, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 (Belem, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Kukmor, Russia / 9:30 pm21:30 Belem, Brazil

Kukmor, Russia Belem, Brazil
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Kukmor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kukmor Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol.Kukmor, Kukmor, Бол.Кукмор, Кукмор
Population
16,795
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 11' N Latitude / 50° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Belem Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Belem Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
BEL, Belem, Belem do Para, Belem do Pará, Belen, Belena, Belenas, Belém, Belém do Pará, Bethlehem, Para, Pará, Santa Maria de Belem do Grao Para, Santa Maria de Belém do Grão Pará, Vele, Velẽ, bei lun, belem, belema, beleng, beleni, belleng, beren, blm, bylym, Μπελέμ, Белем, Белен, בלם, بلم, بيليم, بیلیم, बेलेम, বেলেঁ, বেলেম, เบเลง, ბელენი, ベレン, 贝伦, 벨렝
Population
1,407,737
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
1° 27' S Latitude / 48° 30' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55