IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 4 hours and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
3:00 am03:00 in Leninskoye, Russia is 10:30 pm22:30 in Panaji, India

Leninskoye to Panaji call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12:30pm-6pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 8am-1:30pm in Panaji

3:00 am03:00 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Panaji, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

3:00 am03:00 Leninskoye, Russia / 10:30 pm22:30 Panaji, India

Leninskoye, Russia Panaji, India
12am (midnight) 7:30 pm
1am 8:30 pm
2am 9:30 pm
3am 10:30 pm
4am 11:30 pm
5am 12:30 am
6am 1:30 am
7am 2:30 am
8am 3:30 am
9am 4:30 am
10am 5:30 am
11am 6:30 am
12pm (noon) 7:30 am
1pm 8:30 am
2pm 9:30 am
3pm 10:30 am
4pm 11:30 am
5pm 12:30 pm
6pm 1:30 pm
7pm 2:30 pm
8pm 3:30 pm
9pm 4:30 pm
10pm 5:30 pm
11pm 6:30 pm
0:00 19:30
1:00 20:30
2:00 21:30
3:00 22:30
4:00 23:30
5:00 0:30
6:00 1:30
7:00 2:30
8:00 3:30
9:00 4:30
10:00 5:30
11:00 6:30
12:00 7:30
13:00 8:30
14:00 9:30
15:00 10:30
16:00 11:30
17:00 12:30
18:00 13:30
19:00 14:30
20:00 15:30
21:00 16:30
22:00 17:30
23:00 18:30

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Panaji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Panaji Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Nova Goa, Panadzhi, Panadzi, Panadzis, Panadzsi, Panadžis, Panadží, Panaji, Pangim, Panjim, pa na ji, panaji, panjy, pn chi, pnjy, Панаджи, پانجی, پنجی, पणजी, পানাজি, ਪਣਜੀ, ପାଣାଜୀ, பணஜி, பானஜி, పనజీ, ಪಣಜಿ, പനജി, ปณชี, პანაჯი, パナジ, 帕纳吉, 파나지
Population
65,586
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 29' N Latitude / 73° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91