Russia
+07
Zambia
CAT

Time Difference

is 5 hours ahead of CAT (Central Africa Time)
10:30 pm22:30 in Yuzhnyy, Russia is 5:30 pm17:30 in Lundazi, Zambia

Yuzhnyy to Lundazi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Yuzhnyy which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Lundazi

10:30 pm22:30 (Yuzhnyy, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 CAT (Central Africa Time) (Lundazi, Zambia). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Yuzhnyy, Russia / 5:30 pm17:30 Lundazi, Zambia

Yuzhnyy, Russia Lundazi, Zambia
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Yuzhnyy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yuzhnyy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Juzhnyj, Juzjnyj, Yuzhnyy, Южный
Population
19,515
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 15' N Latitude / 83° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Lundazi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CAT - Central Africa Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central Africa Time, currently in use.

Lundazi Facts

Country
Zambia
Alternative Names
Lundazi
Population
11,635
Currency
Kwacha (ZMW)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 17' S Latitude / 33° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+260