Senegal
GMT
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) is 5 hours behind PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Pourham, Senegal is 12:00 am00:00 in Mardan, Pakistan

Pourham to Mardan call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Pourham which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Mardan

7:00 pm19:00 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Pourham, Senegal). Offset UTC 0:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Mardan, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Pourham, Senegal / 12:00 am00:00 Mardan, Pakistan

Pourham, Senegal Mardan, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Pourham Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Pourham Facts

Country
Senegal
Alternative Names
Poukham, Pourham
Population
24,146
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 20' N Latitude / 16° 25' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+221

Mardan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Mardan Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Mardan, Mardanas, Mardān, ma er dan, mrdan, Мардан, مردان, 馬爾丹
Population
300,424
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 11' N Latitude / 72° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92