Thailand
+07
Guatemala
CST

Time Difference

is 13 hours ahead of CST (Central Standard Time)
6:30 am06:30 in Uttaradit, Thailand is 5:30 pm17:30 in Santa Catarina Pinula, Guatemala

Uttaradit to Santa Catarina Pinula call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Uttaradit which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in Santa Catarina Pinula

6:30 am06:30 (Uttaradit, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 CST (Central Standard Time) (Santa Catarina Pinula, Guatemala). Offset UTC -6:00 hours

6:30 am06:30 Uttaradit, Thailand / 5:30 pm17:30 Santa Catarina Pinula, Guatemala

Uttaradit, Thailand Santa Catarina Pinula, Guatemala
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Uttaradit Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Uttaradit Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Mueang Uttaradit, Changwat Muang Utaradith, Changwat Uttaradit, Muang Utaradit, Muang Utaradith, Outaradit, UTR, Utaradit, Utaraditas, Utaraditra, Uttaradit, Uttradit, cheng yi, thesbal meuxng xutrditth, uttaladis, xutrditth, Уттарадит, اٹاراڈٹ, อุตรดิตถ์, เทศบาลเมืองอุตรดิตถ์, 程逸, 우따라딧
Population
58,313
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 37' N Latitude / 100° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66

Santa Catarina Pinula Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Santa Catarina Pinula Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
Santa Catarina Pinula
Population
67,994
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 34' N Latitude / 90° 29' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502