PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 2 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
5:30 pm17:30 in Wang Saphung, Thailand is 3:30 pm15:30 in Naudero, Pakistan

Wang Saphung to Naudero call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Wang Saphung which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Naudero

5:30 pm17:30 (Wang Saphung, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
3:30 pm15:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Naudero, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

5:30 pm17:30 Wang Saphung, Thailand / 3:30 pm15:30 Naudero, Pakistan

Wang Saphung, Thailand Naudero, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Wang Saphung Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Wang Saphung Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Wang Saphung, Ban Wang Sa Pung, Ban Wang San Phung, Ban Wang Saphung, Khwaeng Wang Saphung, Wang Saphung, Wangsabhung, wangsaphung, วังสะพุง
Population
15,747
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 18' N Latitude / 101° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66

Naudero Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Naudero Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Naudero, Naundero
Population
33,455
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 40' N Latitude / 68° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92