United Kingdom
BST
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

BST (British Summer Time) is 4 hours behind PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
4:00 pm16:00 in Harlow, United Kingdom is 8:00 pm20:00 in Dhoro Naro, Pakistan

Harlow to Dhoro Naro call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Harlow which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Dhoro Naro

4:00 pm16:00 BST (British Summer Time) (Harlow, United Kingdom). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
8:00 pm20:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Dhoro Naro, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

4:00 pm16:00 Harlow, United Kingdom / 8:00 pm20:00 Dhoro Naro, Pakistan

Harlow, United Kingdom Dhoro Naro, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Harlow Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
BST - British Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during British Summer Time, currently in use.

Harlow Facts

Country
United Kingdom
Alternative Names
Harlow, Kharlau, Kharlou, hallo, harlw, harou, Харлаў, Харлоу, هارلو, ہارلو, ハーロウ, 할로
Population
94,365
Currency
Pound (GBP)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 46' N Latitude / 0° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+44

Dhoro Naro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Dhoro Naro Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Dhoro Naro, Dhoro Nāro
Population
19,907
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 30' N Latitude / 69° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92