Uzbekistan
+05
Illinois, USA
CDT

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Juma Shahri, Uzbekistan is 2:30 am02:30 in Villa Park, IL, USA

Juma Shahri to Villa Park call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Juma Shahri which corresponds to 8am-10am in Villa Park

12:30 pm12:30 (Juma Shahri, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
2:30 am02:30 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (Villa Park, IL, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Juma Shahri, Uzbekistan / 2:30 am02:30 Villa Park, IL, USA

Juma Shahri, Uzbekistan Villa Park, IL, USA
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Juma Shahri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UST - Uzbekistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.
+5:00 hours during Uzbekistan Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Juma Shahri Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Dzhuma, Juma, Juma Shahri
Population
19,920
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 42' N Latitude / 66° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998

Villa Park Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

Villa Park Facts

Country
USA
State
Illinois
Alternative Names
Vila Park, fyla bark, Вила Парк, فيلا بارك
Population
21,969
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 53' N Latitude / 87° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1