Vietnam
+07
Tunisia
CET

Time Difference

is 6 hours ahead of CET (Central European Time)
4:00 pm16:00 in Bac Lieu, Vietnam is 10:00 am10:00 in Zouila, Tunisia

Bac Lieu to Zouila call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Bac Lieu which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Zouila

4:00 pm16:00 (Bac Lieu, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 CET (Central European Time) (Zouila, Tunisia). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

4:00 pm16:00 Bac Lieu, Vietnam / 10:00 am10:00 Zouila, Tunisia

Bac Lieu, Vietnam Zouila, Tunisia
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Bac Lieu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bac Lieu Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Bac Lieu, Bac-Lien, Bach Lieu, Bak Lieu, Bạc Liêu, Thanh Pho Bac Lieu, Thành Phố Bạc Liêu, Vinh Loi, Vĩnh Lợi
Population
107,911
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 17' N Latitude / 105° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Zouila Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Zouila Facts

Country
Tunisia
Alternative Names
Az Zawilah, Az Zawīlah, Zouila, Zuila
Population
44,349
Currency
Dinar (TND)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 30' N Latitude / 11° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+216