Vietnam
+07
India
IST

Time Difference

is 1 hour and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
12:30 am00:30 in Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam is 11:00 pm23:00 in Bhadravati, India

Cam Pha Mines to Bhadravati call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30am-6pm in Cam Pha Mines which corresponds to 8am-4:30pm in Bhadravati

12:30 am00:30 (Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Bhadravati, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

12:30 am00:30 Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam / 11:00 pm23:00 Bhadravati, India

Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam Bhadravati, India
12am (midnight) 10:30 pm
1am 11:30 pm
2am 12:30 am
3am 1:30 am
4am 2:30 am
5am 3:30 am
6am 4:30 am
7am 5:30 am
8am 6:30 am
9am 7:30 am
10am 8:30 am
11am 9:30 am
12pm (noon) 10:30 am
1pm 11:30 am
2pm 12:30 pm
3pm 1:30 pm
4pm 2:30 pm
5pm 3:30 pm
6pm 4:30 pm
7pm 5:30 pm
8pm 6:30 pm
9pm 7:30 pm
10pm 8:30 pm
11pm 9:30 pm
0:00 22:30
1:00 23:30
2:00 0:30
3:00 1:30
4:00 2:30
5:00 3:30
6:00 4:30
7:00 5:30
8:00 6:30
9:00 7:30
10:00 8:30
11:00 9:30
12:00 10:30
13:00 11:30
14:00 12:30
15:00 13:30
16:00 14:30
17:00 15:30
18:00 16:30
19:00 17:30
20:00 18:30
21:00 19:30
22:00 20:30
23:00 21:30

Cam Pha Mines Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cam Pha Mines Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cam Pha Mines, Cẩm Phả Mines
Population
135,477
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 01' N Latitude / 107° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Bhadravati Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Bhadravati Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Bhadravati, Bhadrāvati
Population
163,903
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 50' N Latitude / 75° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91